Kampioenen

Nederlands Kampioen

 
2017 Lars Maathuis Blisz B-L
2016 Rosanne Maathuis Palop DE-B
2013 Ties Rothstegge Flash D-L
2013 Ties Rothstegge Orchids Onyx D-M
2012 Ties Rothstegge Quick Star C-Z
2011 Ties Rothstegge Quick Star C-Z
2009 Ties Rothstegge Easter C-L
2007 Daisy Engbers Zorba duVi D-ZZ
2007 Kim Ophof Umatilla L
2006 Nadieh Bijen Sonja C-L
2005 Lieke Ophof Sky C-Z
2003 Lieke Ophof Jessy A-L

 

Regio Kampioen

 
2017 Rom Vermunt Gio M1 dr
2016 Rom Vermunt Jolene M1 dr
2016 Ties Rothstegge Ferrari L
2016 Madée Schuttenbeld Giorgio D-ZZ
2016 Kim Droste King Cavalier D-M
2016 Lars Maathuis Blisz AB-B
2016 Rosanne Maathuis Palop D-B
2015 Linda Klaassen Fleurona K B
2015 Linda Klaassen Fayenthe L
2015 Naomi Huzink Kadish DB
2015 Job Rothstegge Orchid's Chymara DL
2015 Jarno Hesselink Don Juan M
2015 Bodil Schuttenbeld Miss Snowy D-ZZ
2014 Vera Platje Anton B-B
2014 Nadieh Plegt Ksh Callord L
2014 Tania van Leeuwen Dollar Girl D-M
2014 Ties Rothstegge BoyneAshanti D-ZZ
2013 Ties Rothstegge Flash D-L
2013 Ties Rothstegge Orchids Onyx D-L
2013 Nina Dubbeldam Zorro C-B
2013 Anke Booijink Arona L
2013 Lieke Ophof Citanja M
2013 Rob Scherphof Annebel ZZ
2012 Job Rothstegge Twinsy B-L
2011 Bo Oude Nijhuis Alfred C-L
2011 Job Rothstegge Twinsy B-L
2010 Anne Busscher Walesko C-B
2010 Job Rothstegge Orkaan B-L
2010 Daphne Haarhuis Sky C-M
2010 Thomas Krone Korporaal D-L

Kring Kampioen

 
2017 Nadieh Plegt Happiness L
2017 Nadieh Plegt Hartog - Jan B
2017 Naomi Huzink Kadish DE-L 
2017 Lars Schroder Jumper B-B
2017 Vera Platje Felix C-L2 dr
2017 Suus Haafkes Nautilus DE-B
2016 Linda Klaassen Chelsea L1 dr
2016 Nadieh Plegt Folenda Z
2016 Nadieh Plegt Hartog - Jan B
2016 Rosanne Maathuis Palop D-B
2016 Jarno Hesselink Don Juan Z
2016 Ties Rothstegge Europa L
2016 Nina Dubbeldam Ermita di Fer B
2016 Roos Haafkes Nautilus D-L1 dr
2015 Vera Platje Felix C-L1 dr
2015 Madée Schuttenbeld Snow Lips C-L
2015 Bodil Schuttenbeld Miss Snowy D-ZZ
2015 Madée Schuttenbeld Snow Lips C-L
2015 Nina Dubbeldam Zorro C-M
2015 Lieke Ophof Citanja ZZ
2015 Linda Klaassen Fayenthe B dr
2015 Vera Platje Anton B-L1 dr
2014 Vera Platje Anton B-B dr
2014 Lynn Grevinga White Diamond C-L
2014 Madee Schuttenbeld Snow Lips C-L
2014 Job Rothstegge Quickstar C-M
2013 Rom Vermunt Bo ZZ
2013 Nina Dubbeldam Zorro C-B
2013 Job Rothstegge Quickstar C-L
2013 Ties Rothstegge Flash D-L
2013 Sven Haarhuis Marinka C-Z
2012 Lynn Grevinga Jessy A-B
2012 Job Rothstegge Quickstar C-L
2012 Job Rothstegge Twinsy B-L
2012 Bo oude Nijhuis Tobias C-L
2012 Ivo Busscher Nantano D-L

Club Kampioen

   
2016 Linda Klaassen Chelsea M-Z-ZZ springen
2016 Linda Klaassen Chelsea L-M-Z dressuur
2016 Lisanne Kamphuis Promiss B/BB-dressuur
2016 Lisanne Kamphuis Promiss L-springen
2016 Iris Braakhuis Blondine B-springen
2016 Kim Simon Brenda BB-springen
2016 Mette vd Bijl Storm B-dressuur
2016 Milike Bussink Sunday L-M-Z springen
2016 Lars Maathuis Blisz B-springen
       
2015 Mabel Boswerger Nantano BB dressuur B/L
2015 Wessel de Poel Denver springen nieuwelingen
2015 Lars Maathuis Blisz B-springen
2015 Lynn Grevinga Miss Snowy L-springen
2015 Kim Droste House M-Z-ZZ springen
2015 Linda Klaassen Chelsea BB-B dressuur
2015 Judith Kroezen Wira L1-L2-M1 dressuur
2015 Iris Braakhuis Blondine BB-springen
2015 Thijs Boerman PHG's Freak B-springen
2015 Anke Booijink Arona L-springen
2015 Bodil Schuttenbeld Bonheur M-Z springen
       
2014 Maureen Kremer Bram dressuur pupillen
2014 Rosanne Maathuis Twister B-dressuur
2014 Thomas Schröder Jumper springen pupillen
2014 Willemijn de Poel Denver springen nieuweling
2014 Sam Gierveld Upstar B-springen
2014 Lynn Grevinga Jari L-springen
2014 Kim Droste Summer M/Z/ZZ-springen
2014 Linda Klaassen Fayenthe BB/B-dressuur
2014 Judith Kroezen Wira L/M dressuur
2014 Anouk Zwiers Frankie BB-springen
2014 Ivo Busscher Ceasar B-springen
2014 Sharon Bijen Stella L-springen
2014 Eric ten Cate Boursin M-springen
2014 Thomas Krone Dukendy Z/ZZ-springen

 

2013 Jolien Roetgerink Cascade dressuur
2013 Mette vd Bijl Diane nieuwelingen
2013 Rosanne Maathuis Twister B-springen
2013 Tom Busscher Moonlight L-springen
2013 Anne Busscher Ezra M/Z-springen
2013 Linda Klaasen Jari B-dressuur
2013 Esther Kroezen Rivulet L/M-dressuur
2013 Annick vd Bijl H'friends Diego B-springen
2013 Nadieh Bijen Victory L-springen
2013 Nadieh Plegt Caty Cat M-springen
2013 Lieke Ophof Citanja Z-springen
Transportbedrijf Bolk Boswerger Diervoeders BWG Stables Sens afbouw Bistro Kruidentuin Autobedrijf Haarhuis Engbers Stables Pakfood J. Schreur Oldenzaal